Angri, ecco le liste e i candidati

Scritto da , 22 Agosto 2020
image_pdfimage_print

Candidato sindaco
COSIMO FERRAIOLI
Cosimo Ferraioli sindaco

Mainardi Alfonso
Orlando Salvatore
Biondino Gaetano
Desiderio Alfonso,
Orlando Giuseppe
D’Antuono Speranza Diana
Campidoglio Francesco
Mercurio Salvatore
D’Antuono Giuseppina
Iannone Rita
Attianese Alfonso
Calabrese Ciro
Carillo Vincenzo
Gaglioni Ciro
Loudiyi Hadj
Illustrazione Tiziana Giada
Montella Christian
Falcone Mariagiovanna
Ferraioli Francesco
Palumbo Antonio Gerardo
Coccorullo Katia
Conte Giuseppe
Malafronte Angelamaria
Astarita Martina

Grande Angri
Amboni Francesco
Ariaudo Giuseppe
Iaccarino Carmela
Dragonetti Alberto
D’Aniello Maria
Curatella Francesco Camillo
Fattoruso Carmela
Fiumara Gianpaolo
Ferraioli Giuseppe
Manzo Anella
Galasso Annalisa
Tortora Valentina
Giacomaniello Daniele Maurizio
Orlando Anna
Vines Micky
Grimaldi Vincenzo
Orlando Francesca
Longobardi Luigi
Parlato Anna
Pelliccia Andrea,
Pepe Maddalena
Ruggiero Vincenzo
Sorrentino Massimiliano
Terrano Antonio

Noi con Cosimo sindaco
Mainardi Antonio
D’Aniello Maria Immacolata
Del Sorbo Giuseppe
Manzo Carla
Palumbo Catello
Eulogio Maria Elisabetta
Frascogna Francesco
Politi Giovanna
Catania Giuseppe
Sorrentino Irene
D’Antuono Gerardo
Parlato Giuseppina
Marchesano Fioravante
Giusto Maria Laura
Damiano Nicola
Ferraioli Francesca
Atorino Giuseppe
Mauro Lucia Grazia
Amato Sergio
Iuzzolino Sonia
Buono Ferdinando
Izzo Rosaersilia
Gallo Mario
Desiderio Adele

Scuola al Centro
Barba Alberto
Pastore Rita
Aversa Giuseppe
Forgione Cesira
Pizzo Gianfranco
Marino Annarita
Troisi Rosaria
Esposito Antonietta
Rosso Francesco
Bove Giovanni
Langella Loredana
Paolillo Luigi
Belluomo Rossella
D’Amora Katia
Romano Lorenzo
Senatore Silvana
Semioli Vincenzo
Ippolito Irene
Tarallo Annalisa
Sorrentino Pasqualina
Ferraioli Eliana
Mauro Patrizio
Longobardi Giovanni
Cerchia Pasqualino

Uniti per Angri
Guida Cosimo
Orlando Ferdinando
Napolitano Gerardo
D’Antuono Domenico
Milone Antonio
Faiella Domenico
Abate Teresa
Cavallaro Alessandro
D’Antonio Luca
Paolillo Virginia
Sorrentino Annalisa
Pelo Mariangela,
Chiavazzo Luigia
Di Mauro Giuseppe
D’Antuono Rita
Napodano Carmela
Della Femina Marco

Candidato sindaco
PASQUALE MAURI
Pasquale Mauri sindaco

Russo Annamaria
D’Auria Domenico
Afeltra Pasquale
Alfano Maria Brunella
Battimelli Antonietta
Brasile Domenico
Buonocore Umberto
Calabrese Gennaro
Casabona Francesco
Ferrara Giovanni
Gaeta Raffaele
Gargano Lucia
Giuliano Francesco Catello
Grimaldi Giacomo
La Greca Giuseppina
Longobardi Vincenzo
Marino Davide
Matrone Immacolata
Mauri Giovanni
Novi Luisa
Russo Pasquale
Sicignano Raffaele
Vaccaro Gaetano
Vaccaro Natalina

Angri Rinasce
D’Ambrosio Giancarlo Palmiro
Attianese Michele
Capasso Emilio
Caputo Emilio
Cuccurullo Francesco
D’Amaro Olga
D’Antonio Roberta
Di Donato Annamaria
Esposito Rosa
Ferraioli Angelo Raffaele
Fontana Lucia
Gallo Fernanda
Grieco Cosimo
Imparato Sebastiano
Manzo Gilda
Montella Gerardo
Nappi Lucia
Orlando Domenico
Piscopo Jone
Pucci Maria
Ruggiero Orazio
Santonicola Paola
Schiavone Raffaele
Sicignano Angelo

Battiti per Angri
Ferrara Vincenzo
Amato Anna
Attianese Gennaro
Cerchia Agnese
Chiavazzo Giovanni
D’Aniello Maria Carmela
Del Sorbo Gerardo
Fantasia Salvatore
Francese Rosa
Giacomaniello Letizia
Giordano Benito
Iannone Veronica
Limodio Raffaele
Mainardi Giovanni,
Maiorino Giuseppe
Manzo Mariagrazia,
Monteverde Antonella
Petagna Valentina
Pucci Angela,
Rega Gerardo
Rossi Mariangela
Ruggiero Carmela
Ruggiero Sonia
Taumaturgo Consolatina

Partito Democratico
Abate Salvatore
Alfano Eliodoro
Arrostini Massimo
Califano Giuseppe
Cellerino Maria Pia
Chiariello Maria
Cioffi Virginia
El Ghardi Hayat
Esposito Gianluigi
Esposito Immacolata
Ferrara Anna
Giordano Antonietta
Giordano Raffaele
Iannone Emilia
Lanzieri Battaglia Carmine
Mauri Aldo
Palo Alfonso
Pauciulo Carmela
Polese Rosaria
Rotondo Daniela
Russo Vincenzo,
Tagliamonte Sabato
Valente Sonia
Vanacore Stefano

Progressisti Angresi
Barba Caterina
Calabrese Carolina
Capriglione Carola
Cimmino Pasquale
Cuccurullo Rita
D’Ambrosio Anna
D’Ambrosio Francesco
D’Antuono Luigi
De Martino Cinzia
De Vivo Francesco
Esposito Emilio
Franza Annamaria
Fratta Giovanni
Gallo Vincenzo
Iovino Filomena
Longobardi Giovanni
Manzo Veronica
Mascolo Giuseppe
Mauro Rita
Orlando Domenico
Orlando Giovanni
Pecoraro Francesca
Pennacchio Raffaele
Pepe Alfonso

Riformisti Angri
Susino Nicola
Fattoruso Giuseppe
Calmini Katia
Capodanno Aniello
Ceglia Francesco
Colletta Francesco
Coppola Filomena
D’Antonio Floriana
De Vivo Emilia
Del Pezzo Gerardo
Fusco Assunta
Gargano Rita
Gargiulo Ferdinando
Giordano Noemi
Macchia Eugenio
Marotta Anna
Migliaro Angela
Nocera Rosanna
Orazio Clelia
Sarno Patrizia
Scutiero Massimo
Testa Annarita
Vigorito Francesca
Vitale Ciro

Candidato sindaco
ALBERTO MILO
Alberto Milo sindaco

De Simone Marco
Annarumma Antonio
Alfano Giovanni
Ambrosio Maria
Borgogni Michele
Caputo Emilia
Carbone Alessandra
Carrese Federica Maria Mafalda
D’Ambrosio Giuseppe,
Farina Rosa
Franza Caterina Lucia
Garofalo Alma
Gentile Loredana
Gimondo Gaetana
Grimaldi Sabrina
Longobardi Roberto
Lopez Ludovico
Napodano Carmine
Panariello Luigi
Pepe Anna
Testa Maria
Troiano Nicolò
Vaccaro Piera
Cozzolino Pasquale

Popolari Angresi
D’Ambrosio Giordano Maria
Abate Liberato
Alfano Antonio
Amato Stefania
Atorino Amalia
Cerchia Giuseppe
Cercola Antonino
Chirico Carmen Mariagloria
Cozzolino Rossana
D’Antonio Vincenzo
D’Apuzzo Alessia
Del Sorbo Giuseppe
Fiocco Pasquale
Francese Arturo
Galasso Antonio
Gallo Giovanni
Langella Santa
Longobardi Marianna
Mazarese Francesca
Nocera Gianluca
Quattordici Anna Asia
Ruggiero Consiglia
Russo Filomena
Trematerra Gennaro

Generazione Futuro Riformisti per Angri
Manzo Bonaventura
Russo Giuseppina
Mascolo Luigi
D’Aniello Immacolata
Sorrentino Giacomo
Casaburi Bianca Maria
Accetta Michele
Cioffi Anna
Annarumma Gennaro
Cuomo Valentina
Cardinale Luigi
Ferraioli Maria
Cavallaro Gerardo
Grimaldi Maria
Fontana Espedito
Nardi Arianna
Rispoli Cosimo
Somma Anna
Rizzano Carlo
Strisciuglio Annalisa
Taronna Antonio
Barbato Jessica
D’Aniello Carmela
Cassano Valentina

Fratelli di Angri
Lanzione Armando
Duro Alberto
Limodio Alberto
Lasorella Angelo
Cretella Antonio
Brancato Carmela
Spera Cinzia
La Mura Claudio
Scutiero Damiano
Gusman Erasmo Matteo
Guida Felice
Anaclerio Giuseppe
Padovano Laura
Raiola Lucia
Nocera Lucia
Orlando Marianna
Vignapiano Nicola
Annarumma Nunzio
Tramontano Pasquale
Alfano Raffaele
Ferraioli Raffaele
Orlando Rosanna
Pellegrino Rosida
Di Lauro Sara

Candidato sindaco
EUGENIO LATO
Fronte Civile

Somma Pasquale
Trignano Gerardo
Corseto Maria Teresa
Russo Michele
Martinelli Raffaele
Falco Daniela Maria
Orlando Caterina
De Mattia Aurora
Tortora Gerardo
Smaldone Carla
Vanacore Catello
D’Andolfo Maurizio
Lanzione Valeria
Laudonio Carmine
Altilio Antonio
Giannini Selena
Aufiero Carmen
Ferrara Christian
Desiderio Annabella
Fontana Francesco
Ruggiero Alfonso
Tarallo Marta
Palumbo Domenico
Stile Francesco

Candidato sindaco
GIUSEPPE IOZZINO
Movimento Cinque Stelle

Amato Salvatore
Casaburi Adolfo
Catania Francesco
Chierchia Teresa
Coretti Luigi
Cuomo Giovanni
D’Amaro Carmine
De Vivo Rosita
Desiderio Gaetano
Desiderio Salvatore
Di Riso Fulvio,
Ferraioli Rosalba
Fiore Luca
Lacava Francesco
Lamberti Giulia
Miranda Laura
Mosca Giovanna
Muto Sabato
Nocera Teresa
Palmieri Luca
Quagliozzi Francesco
Ruocco Giovanna
Russo Anna
Schiavone Luigi

Consiglia

Cronaca

Attualità

Spettacolo e Cultura

--sidebar-wrapper-->