Amministrative Eboli, liste e candidati

Scritto da , 22 Agosto 2020
image_pdfimage_print

MASSIMO CARIELLO

ALLEANZA DEMOCRATICA PER EBOLI

Cosimo Brenga, Raffaele Caputo, Sara Celetta, Mario Ciaglia, Sara Ciancio, Deborah Corrado, Maria Laura D’Eboli, Daniel Di Matteo, Davide Ferrara, Francesco Forlano, Sandra Fornataro, Nadia Galdi, Maria Gallo, Massimo Giusti, Pasquale Infante, Ada Mandia, Emiliana Marra, Renato Mirra, Gianluca Morrone, Francesco Rizzo, Maria Teresa Sica, Cristian Somma, Gianluca Vairo, Anna Villani

ASCOLTO CITTADINO

Antonio Albano, Vittorio Bonavoglia, Rosa Budetti, Angela Busco, Laura Calenda, Sonia Coppola, Antonio Corsetto, Pier Paolo D’Amore, Maria Vita Della Monica, Maria Genovese, Giovanni Germano, Pierluigi Giarletta, Ennio Ginetti, Annamaria Giordano, Vito Iorio, Grazia Marisei, Nevina Mirra, Simona Naimoli, Cosimo Naponiello, Monica Pacifico, Giuseppe Piegari, Gerardina Tesauro, Nunzia Triggiano, Renato Trotta

CRESCIAMO ANCORA

Cosimo Pio Di Benedetto, Giancarlo Presutto, Cosimina Cennamo, Giuseppe La Brocca, Vincenzo Marchesano, Matteo Balestrieri, Giuseppina Caliendo, Marina Cerrone, Carmela Chiagano, Paola Costa, Andrea D’Amato, Maria Rosaria Di Fiandra, Monica Di Gaeta, Antonietta Facenda, Vincenza Ferrara, Antonietta Gagliardi, Annarosa Guida, Carlo Lettieri, Antonio Lamanna, Ausilia Longobardi, Assunta Morello, Felicia Nigro, Fernando Sada, Emanuele Santimone

EBOLI, A TESTA ALTA

Angela Lamonica, Catia Boffa, Daniela Cobuccio, Alessia De Cesare, Concetta Di Cosmo, Gianmario Forlenza, Gerardo Lamanna, Tommaso Maioriello, Sonia Mazzella, Luigia Mazzini, Elisianne Oliva, Rita Pendino, Emmanuel Pili, Antonio Ristallo, Luisa Rotondo, Loredana Russo, Teresa Sparano, Nicola Sperandeo, Francesco Squillante, Mario Trevisant, Filomena Lamberti, Gabriele Calabrese, Claudio Vecchio, Franco De Martino

EBOLI AL CENTRO

Bolcina Simona, Clemente Vincenzo, Cuomo Vito, Dante Irene, Del Plato Francesco, De Vita Amalia, Domini Maria Carmela, Donnantuoni Anna, Giovane Valentina, Grasso Roberto, Guadagno Raffaele, Guarnieri Jessica, Liliano Cosimina Grazia, Loffredo Valentina, Masala Emilio, Merola Pierluigi, Oancea Iuliana, Palladino Irene, Petrosino Germano, Pisciotta Antonietta, Salviati Pasquale, Senatore Anna, Sgritta Gianmaria, Vocca Francesca

EBOLI POPOLARE

Vecchio Fausto, Rosamilia Filomena, Busillo Carmine, Adduono Angelo, Bellisario Antonia Tania, Buccella Romina, Caponigro Armando, Caputo Francesco, Concilio Teresa, Curcione Andrea, Di Luna Isidoro, Di Stefano Rosario, Ippolito Vincenzo, Magliano Felice, Marino Giorgia, Nappo Nicola, Pagano Fabiana, Paolillo Raffaela, Perillo Aldo, Pietrofesa Annalisa, Polito Lucilla, Rosati Rita, Rufolo Rita, Tenza Chiara

DONATO SANTIMONE

LA CITTA’ DEL SELE

Bisogno Egidio, Cicalese Rosario, Conte Antonio, Coiro Fernando, Comite Gianpiero, Crisci Giovanna, Curcio Massimiliano, Di Biase Violanda, Di Candia Camilla, D’Onofrio Francesco, Forlano Virginia, Gaeta Carmine, La Padula Raffaele, Morena Tobia, Moscariello Cesare, Palma Alessia Saveria, Petrone Antonio, Piccirillo Giuseppe, Pirozzi Antonietta, Ruocco Pasquale, Sammartino Francesca, Santoro Maria Rosaria, Vairo Mariano, Villecco Marianna

ALFONSO DEL VECCHIO

PCI

Avallone Concetta, Caggiano Antonio, Chiagano Francesco Pio, Del Vecchio Maria Libera, Fella Adriana, Friello Cheyenne, Migliorini Elvira, Mirra Francesco, Paesano Annamaria, Pellegrino Pietro, Pindozzi Antonio, Sabato Rosario, Sansone Raffaele, Santaluce Carmela, Santangelo Carmine, Santucci Carmine, Setaro Giovanni

Consiglia

Cronaca

Attualità

Spettacolo e Cultura

--sidebar-wrapper-->